« Our internet's back! Yay! | Main | I WAAAANNNT!!! »

08/06/2009

Comments

bambeee

hahaha! the first one's a classic! XDD

VampyrRep

love kimutaku's hair...
but i really love the CMs..haha~ doumo for sharing ma-chan... ^_^

andyeli

GORO-CHAAAAAAAAAAAAAAN! xD Kaka-LSS itong ad na ito!!

Keika

korocha~
korocha~
goro-cha~n
lmao

marszz

It's very funny indeed. I wonder if Kimura Takuya paid Goro for showing his pic. LOL!

marszz

nakakagutom din. I wish I'm the cup noodle he's holding.. nakita mo ba pano nya titigan yun? hahaha!

marszz

It's really long now. Mr. Brain's finished, I wonder if he'll change his hair now.

No prob. :)

marszz

Winner talaga yung 2nd pic ni Goro eh. XD

VampyrRep

nooo~ me likey the long hair..but then again..he may have to trim
 it ne...

marszz

I like it too kaso minsan super haba na unruly na tignan. lol! Mahilig pa naman magpalit2 ng hairstyle yan. sya nagpasimuno ng kulot na buhok sa J.E. eh. XD

Keika

hmmm....maybe but maybe not lol
johnnys can do very random things without the star's permission ne:)

marszz

So true. and this is after all, Kimura Takuya. XD

The comments to this entry are closed.